Maarten Paes

Maarten Paes

#30P,
TIT
24
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
24
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.91 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/82 kg (181 lb)
Data di nascita: Nijmegen, Netherlands
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2022
Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
DALSJMajor League Soccer1150000
DAL@PTIMajor League Soccer4150000
DAL@SEAMajor League Soccer3180010
DALLAMajor League Soccer3070000
DAL@RSLMajor League Soccer50140010
DALATXMajor League Soccer4120000
DALNYCMajor League Soccer0110000
DAL@HOUMajor League Soccer5240000
DALMIAMajor League Soccer5170000
DAL@LAFCMajor League Soccer63100000
DAL@ATXMajor League Soccer22130000
DALVANMajor League Soccer0290000
DAL@ORLMajor League Soccer2160000
DALMINMajor League Soccer4210000
DALSEAMajor League Soccer0070000
DAL@KCMajor League Soccer22120010
DALHOUMajor League Soccer11100000
DAL@NYMajor League Soccer60120000
DALCOLMajor League Soccer51150000
DAL@CHIMajor League Soccer1080000
DALPTIMajor League Soccer31130000
DALNSHMajor League Soccer0040000
DAL@NEMajor League Soccer2120000
DALTORMajor League Soccer0160000