Manu Molina

Manu Molina

#8C,
TIT
34
SUB
5
G
0
AMM
5
ESP
0
G
39
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.75 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Huelva, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
IBZLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001000
IBZ@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100100
IBZPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000401000
IBZ@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000000
IBZEIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000303200
IBZ@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola000301200
IBZRSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000103200
IBZ@GIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000104100
IBZ@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola001402010
IBZHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola010500200
IBZ@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000302100
IBZCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola003301200
IBZ@ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002000
IBZZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola010501000
IBZ@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola010301500
IBZALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
IBZSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000204000
IBZ@PNFCopa Del RayS 2-1000000000
IBZGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola001004110
IBZ@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000200
IBZ@BRECopa Del RayV 0-2000000000
IBZPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
IBZ@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
IBZALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola000002110
IBZ@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000003100
IBZTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002000
IBZ@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
IBZFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000003110
IBZ@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001110
IBZMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000201000
IBZ@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000201000
IBZ@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
IBZBurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100200
IBZOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000003000
IBZ@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola001102000
IBZAmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola001200100
IBZ@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
IBZMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000102100
IBZ@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100