Marco Friedl

Marco Friedl

#32D, #26D,
TIT
8
SUB
1
G
1
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
9
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/82 kg (181 lb)
Data di nascita: Kirchbichl, Austria
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    2021

AttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BRE@SVSBundesliga 201000020300
BRE@DMTBundesliga 200000221010
BREFCHBundesliga 210100201000
BRE@SGDBundesliga 200000300000
BRE@KSCBundesliga 200200020100
BRESCPBundesliga 200000511110
BRE@OSNDFB Pokal00100123110
BRE@F95Bundesliga 200000000110