Mario Gaspar

Mario Gaspar

#2D, #23D,
TIT
17
SUB
3
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
20
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.82 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/74 kg (163 lb)
Data di nascita: Novelda, Spain
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
VIL@GRALiga00100141010
VILCADLiga00100332000
VILDYKEuropa League00000101000
VIL@EIBLiga00000021000
VILATHLiga00000300000
VIL@OSALiga00200600000
VIL@LEIOCopa Del Ray0-600000010000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014VILLiga36011231.3160012112540940
2014/2015VILLiga31332241.1730093106261140
2014/2015VILEuropa League810074200010267010
2014/2015VILCopa Del Ray510031790016145100
2016ESPQualificazioni Europei 2016101013900211100
2015/2016VILLiga32122251.274008387261280
2015/2016VILEuropa League1000054020023286400
2015/2016VILCopa Del Ray0100-100122001
2016/2017VILLiga36003241.50400101112441660
2016/2017VILEuropa League200057200672110
2016/2017VILCopa Del Ray2100111000430000
2017/2018VILLiga31123231.4420011098441560
2017/2018VILEuropa League5000324700131411020
2017/2018VILCopa Del Ray1000-6900004000
2018/2019VILLiga30112161.0530062835012151
2018/2019VILEuropa League8000536700182271210
2018/2019VILCopa Del Ray1000-7300141010
2019/2020VILLiga223029864003561341120
2019/2020VILCopa Del Ray2100715800211110
2020/2021VILLiga162021164910353014630
2020/2021VILEuropa League0100-2200101000
2020/2021VILCopa Del Ray1000-3800010000