Melendo

Melendo

#14C,
TIT
12
SUB
3
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
15
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.67 m (5 piedi 6 pollici)/63 kg (139 lb)
Data di nascita: Barcelona, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ESPBETLiga000001400
ESP@CADLiga000000200
ESP@MLLCopa Del RayS 2-1000000300
ESP@CELLiga000000300
ESP@CRIACopa Del RayV 1-2000000400
ESPLEVLiga000000100
ESP@SOLCopa Del RayV 2-3011001400
ESP@GETLiga000000200
ESPATHLiga000001100
ESP@ELCLiga001000200
ESPCADLiga000000200
ESPRMALiga000001400
ESPCDALiga000000000
ESP@BETLiga000001000
ESPATMLiga002001100