Mikkel Kirkeskov

Mikkel Kirkeskov

#2D, #0D,
TIT
10
SUB
5
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
15
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/80 kg (176 lb)
Data di nascita:
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
HOLSFCNBundesliga 200000000000
HOLS@S04Bundesliga 200120324100
HOLSSVSBundesliga 200000221110
HOLS@FCNBundesliga 200000060000
HOLSBREBundesliga 200000050100
HOLS@FCHBundesliga 200000000100
HOLS@HSVBundesliga 200000000000
HOLSDMTBundesliga 200010211010
HOLS@FCIBundesliga 201010311000
HOLSFCHABundesliga 200020120000
HOLS@KSCBundesliga 200010010000
HOLSAUEBundesliga 200020210100
HOLS@FLEDFB Pokal00110113100
HOLSS04Bundesliga 200040012100
HOLS@STPBundesliga 200000020100