Milos Veljkovic

Milos Veljkovic

#0D,
TIT
10
SUB
3
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
13
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: Basel, Switzerland
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BRE@DMTBundesliga 200000120000
SRBAZEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000122000
SRB@LUXEuropean World Cup Qualifiers01000201100
BREFCHBundesliga 200200412100
BRE@SGDBundesliga 200000120000
BREHSVBundesliga 200200010100
BRE@FCIBundesliga 200000030000
SRB@IRLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000161000
SRBLUXEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000010000
SRB@QATAmichevoli Internazionali00000000000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014TOTPremier League0200-4300000000
2013/2014TOTEuropa League0000-000000000
2014/2015CHACampionato3000110400645200
2014/2015MIDCampionato120016800731000
2014/2015TOTFA Cup0000-000000000
2015/2016BREBundesliga1200-2200312100
2015/2016BREDFB Pokal0100-000000000
2015/2016SVW IBundesliga 350002297007194220
2016/2017BREBundesliga206001899002510523950
2016/2017SVW IBundesliga 330002163002102010
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018BREBundesliga3001051.4040045128212720
2018SRBCoppa del mondo1000-4600110000
2017/2018BREDFB Pokal40102226005215200
2017/2018SRBAmichevoli Internazionali0200-900010000
2018/2019BREBundesliga2121091.235003610421852
2018/2019BREDFB Pokal40001298003193500
2018/2019SRBAmichevoli Internazionali0000-000000000
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League600034160011132300
2019/2020BREBundesliga2310171.16900558921970
2019/2020BREDFB Pokal2000-17900250100
2019/2020BREGerman Bundesliga Playoff2000-14100321000
2020/2021BREBundesliga1940028570024908810
2020/2021BREDFB Pokal30003103003123300
2021/2022BREBundesliga 271006506008117220
2021/2022BREDFB Pokal0000-000000000
2021/2022SRBAmichevoli Internazionali0100-4200000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3101-16700494100