Milos Veljkovic

Milos Veljkovic

#13D, #0D,
TIT
22
SUB
4
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
26
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: Basel, Switzerland
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BREB04Bundesliga00000050000
BRERBLDFB Pokal00100231100
BREM05Bundesliga00000260100
BRE@DORBundesliga00000331110
BRERBLBundesliga00000010000
BREWOBBundesliga00000040200
BREFCBBundesliga00000000000
BRE@DSCBundesliga00000181000
BRE@KOEBundesliga00000070000
BREFFMBundesliga000003101000

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014TOTPremier League0200-4300000000
2013/2014TOTEuropa League0000-000000000
2014/2015MIDCampionato120016800731000
2014/2015CHACampionato3000110400645200
2014/2015TOTFA Cup0000-000000000
2015/2016BREBundesliga1200-2200312100
2015/2016BREDFB Pokal0100-000000000
2015/2016SVW IBundesliga 350002297007194220
2016/2017BREBundesliga206001899002510523950
2016/2017SVW IBundesliga 330002163002102010
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018BREBundesliga3001051.4040045128212720
2018SRBCoppa del mondo1000-4600110000
2017/2018BREDFB Pokal40102226005215200
2017/2018SRBAmichevoli Internazionali0200-900010000
2018/2019BREBundesliga2121091.235003610421852
2018/2019BREDFB Pokal40001298003193500
2018/2019SRBAmichevoli Internazionali0000-000000000
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League600034160011132300
2019/2020BREBundesliga2310171.16900558921970
2019/2020BREDFB Pokal2000-17900250100
2019/2020BREGerman Bundesliga Playoff2000-14100321000
2020/2021BREBundesliga1940028570024908810
2020/2021BREDFB Pokal30003103003123300