Nacho Martínez

Nacho Martínez

#24D,
TIT
12
SUB
4
G
1
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
16
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.74 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/63 kg (139 lb)
Data di nascita: Madrid, Spain
Posizione: Difensore
    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
TENHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola00100000000
TEN@LEALCopa Del RayV 0-200000000000
TEN@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
TENZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000211010
TEN@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00030420200
TENGRASeconda Divisione Spagnola00030720100
TENCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100020100
TEN@ALBSeconda Divisione Spagnola00110011010
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2012/2013RAYLiga82113344003418121130
2013/2014RAYLiga194015918105443253161
2014/2015RAYLiga112012462002627161240
2014/2015RAYCopa Del Ray200017100423110
2015/2016RAYLiga2200011793004446291970
2015/2016RAYCopa Del Ray201029800342200
2016/2017RAYSeconda Divisione Spagnola110025457004324211040
2017/2018VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola2110348371605147221750
2017/2018VLDCopa Del Ray100013610623000
2018/2019VLDLiga35013121.37820110812936100
2018/2019VLDCopa Del Ray1000-4300431210
2019/2020VLDLiga212026842004350281120
2019/2020VLDCopa Del Ray100017000010110
2020/2021VLDLiga212015794104335142231
2020/2021VLDCopa Del Ray0000-000000000
2021/2022VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola30425271.3197714541322760
2021/2022VLDCopa Del Ray0100-410000000
2022/2023TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola123128482170321761740
2022/2023TENCopa Del Ray0100-000000000