Nik Omladic

Nik Omladic

#21C, #0C,
TIT
10
SUB
9
G
1
AMM
4
ESP
0
G
19
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.8 m (5 piedi 11 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Celje, Slovenia
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
FCHAHSVBundesliga 2010101000
FCHA@FCIBundesliga 2000301100
FCHA@AUEBundesliga 2000100100
FCHAREGBundesliga 2001000110
FCHAAUEBundesliga 2000200300
FCHA@REGBundesliga 2000101210
FCHAF95Bundesliga 2002300200
FCHA@STPBundesliga 2001001000
FCHASVSBundesliga 2000800000
FCHA@HOLSBundesliga 2001100100
FCHAS04Bundesliga 2003300200
FCHA@FCNBundesliga 2002400200
FCHADMTBundesliga 2023603310
FCHA@BREBundesliga 2001001210
FCHASGDBundesliga 2000200200
FCHA@FCHBundesliga 2000001000
FCHAFCHDFB Pokal000000000
FCHA@H96Bundesliga 2101101000
FCHAKSCBundesliga 2000000000