Nono

Nono

#9C,
TIT
11
SUB
16
G
2
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
27
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.7 m (5 piedi 7 pollici)/63 kg (139 lb)
Data di nascita: Badajoz, Spain
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
IBZLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
IBZ@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002100
IBZRSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010
IBZLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000000
IBZZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001400
IBZ@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
IBZ@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100000
IBZ@PNFCopa Del RayS 2-1001001100
IBZGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola000102100
IBZ@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola000100300
IBZ@BRECopa Del RayV 0-2000000000
IBZPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000101100
IBZ@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola000100000
IBZ@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
IBZTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola003000000
IBZ@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001010
IBZFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola101102000
IBZ@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001000
IBZMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002300
IBZ@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola101200000
IBZ@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001000
IBZOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000001200
IBZ@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola010002100
IBZAmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola000000100
TEN@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000002000
TENSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001000000
TEN@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola003203000