Oier Luengo

Oier Luengo

#15D,
TIT
21
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
1
G
21
Bio
Data di nascita:
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
AmorTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00200340200
Amor@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000151100
AmorALMCopa Del RayS 1-200000120000
AmorPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100121000
Amor@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola010003111400
AmorZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000021300
Amor@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola00000253300
AmorLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00300063210
Amor@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000042200
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2021/2022AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola2000111517002870313721
2021/2022AmorCopa Del Ray1000-1300120000