Oliver Baumann

Oliver Baumann

TIT
40
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
40
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/80 kg (176 lb)
Data di nascita: Breisach, Germany
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2020

PortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
HOFS04Bundesliga1250000
HOF@SCFBundesliga5170000
HOFBMGBundesliga0230000
HOF@RBLBundesliga20110000
HOFB04Bundesliga3020000
HOF@FCABundesliga0250000
HOFM05Bundesliga5260000
HOF@VFBBundesliga3260000
HOFWOBBundesliga5190000
HOF@FCUBundesliga0120000
HOFMOLDEuropa League0230000
HOFBREBundesliga1050000
HOF@MOLDEuropa League1340000
HOF@DORBundesliga1220000
HOFFFMBundesliga2380000
HOF@FCBBundesliga5450000
HOFKOEBundesliga4060000
HOF@BSCBundesliga2080000
HOFDSCBundesliga2070000
HOF@S04Bundesliga1430000
HOFSCFBundesliga3350000
HOFSGFDFB Pokal52100000
HOF@BMGBundesliga4190000
HOFRBLBundesliga2140000
HOF@B04Bundesliga4470000
HOFFCABundesliga1170000
HOF@CRVEuropa League1040000
HOF@M05Bundesliga3130000
HOF@LIBEuropa League2070000
HOFVFBBundesliga6380000
HOF@WOBBundesliga5250000
HOFLIBEuropa League1010000
HOFFCUBundesliga3390000
HOF@KAAEuropa League3180000
HOFCRVEuropa League0070000
HOFDORBundesliga3160000
HOF@FFMBundesliga52120000
HOFFCBBundesliga21170000
HOF@KOEBundesliga42120010
HOF@CHEMDFB Pokal1270000