Ricardo Rodríguez

Ricardo Rodríguez

#13D, #0D,
TIT
22
SUB
5
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
27
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.81 m (5 piedi 11 pollici)/78 kg (172 lb)
Data di nascita: Zürich, Switzerland
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
TOR@SAMSerie A00100041000
TORFIOSerie A00000011000
TOR@INTSerie A00010000000
TORVERSerie A00020021100
TOR@SAMCoppa ItaliaS 2-100010000000
TORBOLSerie A00050122100
TOR@CAGSerie A00000110100
SUI@ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000420300
TOR@SPESerie A00020020100
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014WOBBundesliga34059301.57095210694385120
2014SUICoppa del mondo400221465020153500
2013/2014WOBDFB Pokal4021521510210103701
2014/2015WOBBundesliga26064271.4585634065202920
2014/2015WOBEuropa League9030947728111157310
2014/2015WOBDFB Pokal40106269814122300
2016SUIQualificazioni Europei 2016800194913601082500
2015/2016WOBBundesliga23123191.3225323741241630
2015/2016WOBChampions League9011438391202391000
2015/2016WOBDFB Pokal2000-7600010100
2015/2016WOBDFL Supercup1000-4730142000
2015/2016SUIEuro 201640005218901564400
2016/2017WOBBundesliga23123171.2356912857241110
2016/2017WOBDFB Pokal3000216780153010
Qualifying World Cup 2018SUIEuropean World Cup Qualifiers90311042027210164610
2017/2018MILSerie A34010191.747114875372731
2017/2018MILEuropa League61224289211296300
2018SUICoppa del mondo40004157160875300
2017/2018MILCoppa Italia40002264001284100
2017/2018SUIAmichevoli Internazionali3020410921030000
2018/2019MILSerie A35003211.834805775241950
2018/2019MILEuropa League3001-12700585110
2018/2019MILCoppa Italia1100-6710442310
2018/2019SUIAmichevoli Internazionali100012030220100
2018/2019SUIUEFA Nations League50213303112791200
2019/2020MILSerie A50001236006143300
2019/2020PSVEredivisie510052204011205100
2020/2021TORSerie A151001063610213513610
2020/2021TORCoppa Italia1100-000000000
2020/2021SUIAmichevoli Internazionali2111310050120000
2020/2021SUIEuro 20165000222116011102410
2020/2021SUIUEFA Nations League5000224411010133200
2021/2022TORSerie A134001675290112115620
2021/2022TORCoppa Italia1100210030243110
2021/2022SUIAmichevoli Internazionali1000-1910000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SUIEuropean World Cup Qualifiers700143891101457600