Riccardo Fiamozzi

Riccardo Fiamozzi

#20D,
TIT
6
SUB
3
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
9
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.78 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/76 kg (168 lb)
Data di nascita: Trento, Italy
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
EMPOROMSerie A00000200000
EMPO@INTCoppa ItaliaS 3-200000100100
EMPO@UNIOSerie A00000211010
EMPOSASSSerie A00000010000
EMPO@VERCoppa ItaliaV 3-400000101200
EMPO@VERSerie A00000210200
EMPOGENSerie A00000011300
EMPOINTSerie A00000000000
EMPOLAZSerie A00000100000