Richard Ortiz

Richard Ortiz

#0C,
TIT
12
SUB
0
G
3
AMM
6
ESP
0
G
12
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.77 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/73 kg (161 lb)
Data di nascita: Asunción, Paraguay
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    2022
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
OLP@AGOCopa SudamericanaS 2-0002003010
OLP@CPOCoppa Libertadores000003110
OLPPEÑCoppa Libertadores003000000
OLPCOLCoppa Libertadores002002410
OLP@PEÑCoppa Libertadores001003110
OLPFLUCoppa Libertadores000002010
OLP@FLUCoppa Libertadores001001110
OLP@ATNCoppa Libertadores002002110
OLPATNCoppa Libertadores003004200
OLPUCVCoppa Libertadores000000000