Roberto Rosales

Roberto Rosales

#16D,
TIT
5
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
6
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.74 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/73 kg (161 lb)
Data di nascita: Caracas, Venezuela
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    2020

AttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
VENPERCoppa America00000400000
LEG@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
LEGPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000100000
LEG@ESPSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000100100
LEGSABSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000310000
LEG@MLLSeconda Divisione Spagnola00010011300
LEG@ALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000100
LEGALMSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000110100
LEGSEVCopa Del Ray0-100100201210
LEG@SOCCopa Del Ray0-200000000000
LEG@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100111200
LEG@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
LEG@ORECopa Del Ray0-100000000000
LEGMLLSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100101000
LEG@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000120000
LEG@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000203210
LEG@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
LEGMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000010100
LEGCARSeconda Divisione Spagnola10100-10000
LEG@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100701100
LEGPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000411110