Ron Schallenberg

Ron Schallenberg

TIT
18
SUB
0
G
2
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/72 kg (159 lb)
Data di nascita: Paderborn, Germany
Posizione: Centrocampista

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
SCP@FCNBundesliga 2000000200
SCPDSCBundesliga 2000001000
SCP@FCHBundesliga 2001000010
SCPHSVBundesliga 2000002100
SCP@EBSBundesliga 2001001000
SCPBREDFB Pokal002002000
SCPSVSBundesliga 2000003000
SCP@FCHABundesliga 2101000000
SCPDMTBundesliga 2000000000
SCP@SGFBundesliga 2001003010

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2016/2017SCPBundesliga 30000-0000000
2017/2018SCPDFB Pokal0000-0000000
2017/2018SCPBundesliga 30000-0000000
2019/2020VERDFB Pokal3010291009110
2020/2021SCPBundesliga 23011091.22500411761
2020/2021SCPDFB Pokal2100-94000300
2021/2022SCPBundesliga 231033151.43700331560
2021/2022SCPDFB Pokal1000-52002010
2022/2023SCPBundesliga 217021169160018730
2022/2023SCPDFB Pokal1000240002000