Umar Sadiq

Umar Sadiq

#9A, #17A,
TIT
36
SUB
7
G
20
AMM
6
ESP
0
G
43
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.92 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/75 kg (165 lb)
Data di nascita: Kaduna, Nigeria
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    2021
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ALM@LEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola102001300
ALMALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola002001100
ALM@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola012002100
ALMAmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola103001100
ALM@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola012001100
ALMSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola004000100
ALM@VLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola000004010
ALMPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola107002000
ALM@HUESeconda Divisione Spagnola002003000
NGAGHAAfrican World Cup QualifiersP 1-1000000000
ALM@TENSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
ALMLUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola202001200
ALM@ZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola000001100
ALMFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola115002200
ALMMIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola205001100
ALM@MALSeconda Divisione Spagnola103001200
ALMIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola103001400
ALM@OVISeconda Divisione Spagnola000000200
NGATUNCoppa d'Africa001000200
NGA@GNBCoppa d'Africa103004200
NGASDNCoppa d'Africa001001200
NGAEGYCoppa d'Africa000003000
ALM@AmorCopa Del RayV 1-2101003000
ALMZARSeconda Divisione Spagnola103001000
ALM@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola002002100
ALM@AGUCopa Del RayP 1-1000000000
ALMHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola003001100
ALMVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola013002200
ALMBurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola015002210
ALM@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001004210
ALMLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002100
ALM@MIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola001002000
ALMRSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola123000000
ALM@EIBSeconda Divisione Spagnola001001200
ALMPALSeconda Divisione Spagnola002003100
ALM@GIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola113001210
ALMTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola101001100
ALM@ALCSeconda Divisione Spagnola2010000100
ALM@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola000003100
ALMMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola104001100
ALM@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola002003210
ALMOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola014002000
ALM@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola103004210