Sam Johnstone

Sam Johnstone

#0P,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.93 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/85 kg (187 lb)
Data di nascita: England
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
WBACARCampionato0180001
WBA@DERCampionato0180000
WBA@BARCampionato1040000
WBARDGCampionato0040000
WBA@COVCampionato2180010
WBANFOCampionato1060000
WBA@BLPCampionato4050000
WBA@HUDCampionato1160000
WBAMIDCampionato2160000
WBAHULCampionato2070000
WBA@FULCampionato1390000
WBABCYCampionato2060000
WBA@SWACampionato1250000
WBABIRCampionato10100000
ENG@ANDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0020000
WBA@STOCampionato4170010
WBA@CARCampionato0050000
WBAQPRCampionato3110000
WBA@PNECampionato1160000
WBADERCampionato0060000
WBAMILCampionato3150000
ENGANDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1020000
WBA@PETCampionato1060010
WBA@BLBCampionato1130000
WBASHUCampionato1060000
WBALUTCampionato2250000