Semi Ajayi

Semi Ajayi

#6D, #0D,
TIT
21
SUB
0
G
3
AMM
5
ESP
0
G
21
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.93 m (6 piedi 4 pollici)/83 kg (183 lb)
Data di nascita: England
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    2020

AttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
WBA@WHUPremier League00000032000
WBA@WOLPremier League10100222010
WBA@BLPFA Cup10100022110
WBAARSPremier League00100050000
WBALEEPremier League00000131000
WBA@LIVPremier League10100170000
WBAASTPremier League000003103000
WBA@MACPremier League00100191000
WBA@NEWPremier League00000121010
WBACRYPremier League00000231100
WBASHUPremier League00000100000
WBA@MAUPremier League00000313000
WBATOTPremier League00000512000
WBA@FULPremier League00000150000
WBA@BHAPremier League00000131000
NGATUNAmichevoli Internazionali00000-00000
NGAALGAmichevoli Internazionali00000-00010
WBA@SOUPremier League00000-20000
WBACHEPremier League00000260100
WBA@EVEPremier League00000-30000
WBALEIPremier League00000102010