Simon Kjaer

Simon Kjaer

#24D, #4D,
TIT
44
SUB
2
G
1
AMM
5
ESP
0
G
46
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.9 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/86 kg (190 lb)
Data di nascita: Horsens, Denmark
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
DNKFINEuro 201600000210100
DNKBIHAmichevoli Internazionali00000100000
DNK@GERAmichevoli Internazionali00000251100
MIL@ATASerie A00000340100
MILCAGSerie A00000271010
MIL@TORSerie A00000112000
MIL@JUVSerie A00000260000
MIL@LAZSerie A00100131000
MILSASSSerie A00000440100

Difesa

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014LILLigue 133001211.4070075257422390
2013/2014LILCoppa di Francia20101000000000
2013/2014DNKAmichevoli Internazionali4000-8000461200
2014/2015LILLigue 131010261.3260050237262160
2014/2015LILChampions League2000-000000000
2014/2015LILEuropa League501021620018352000
2014/2015LILCoppa di Francia0000-000000000
2014/2015LILCoupe De La Ligue201013500160100
2016DNKQualificazioni Europei 201610010655400205410920
2015/2016FENEuropa League800043470010316130
2016/2017FENEuropa League802053770011347310
Qualifying World Cup 2018DNKEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1200057560083611210
2017/2018SEVLiga182207788003510618930
2017/2018SEVChampions League601022590012323100
2018DNKCoppa del mondo4000-218003292100
2017/2018SEVCopa Del Ray1001279001121010
2017/2018DNKAmichevoli Internazionali40001161001185100
2018/2019SEVLiga25100119070029136211450
2018/2019SEVEuropa League700014020011327610
2018/2019SEVCopa Del Ray3000158002264200
2018/2019DNKAmichevoli Internazionali1101-7800131100
2018/2019SEVSuper Coppa di Spagna1000-1700031000
2018/2019DNKUEFA Nations League2000211700283200
2019/2020MILSerie A15000569600225110320
2019/2020ATASerie A32001149009913120
2019/2020ATAChampions League100013500462100
2019/2020MILCoppa Italia40002185006173110
2019/2020DNKAmichevoli Internazionali100017300030000
2020/2021MILSerie A28002131.4770045120261030
2020/2021MILEuropa League7010147800142110310
2020/2021MILCoppa Italia1000-1400021010
2020/2021DNKAmichevoli Internazionali2100-11400361100
2020/2021DNKEuro 20161000-2500210000
2020/2021DNKUEFA Nations League51007384008166200