Simone Corazza

Simone Corazza

#18A,
TIT
7
SUB
4
G
7
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
11
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.76 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/65 kg (143 lb)
Data di nascita: Latisana, Italy
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ALESCROSerie B002001300
ALES@COMOSerie B000000000
ALESCOSESerie B000000000
ALES@PERUSerie B001001500
ALESASCSerie B000000100
ALES@LECCSerie B101003100
ALESBRESerie B104001310
ALES@PISASerie B000001300
ALES@BENESerie B304010200
ALES@SAMCoppa Italia3-2101012300

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2015/2016NOVASerie B31115151000020
2015/2016NOVACoppa Italia1000-0000000
2016/2017NOVASerie B5300-0000010
2016/2017NOVACoppa Italia1000-0000000
2019/2020REGGCoppa Italia101010000000
2021/2022ALESSerie B6350121150171810
2021/2022ALESCoppa Italia1120223012300