Soufiane Bidaoui

Soufiane Bidaoui

#26A,
TIT
7
SUB
1
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
8
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.68 m (5 piedi 6 pollici)/65 kg (143 lb)
Data di nascita: Etterbeek, Belgium
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare
Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ASC@BENESerie B000001000
ASCPARSerie B003000000
ASC@PERUSerie B001001000
ASCCITTSerie B000001500
ASC@PALESerie B012001300
ASCSPALSerie B000201200
ASCTERNSerie B001001100
ASC@UNIOCoppa ItaliaV 2-3011001100

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014CROSerie B3443336000040
2014/2015PARSerie A1300-59004310
2014/2015LATSerie B13224211000001
2014/2015PARCoppa Italia1000327101100
2016/2017AVELSerie B41200-0000011
2017/2018AVELSerie B1783432000000
2018/2019SPESerie B157423146850233401
2019/2020SPESerie B135312147480153720
2020/2021ASCSerie B810101526440151610
2021/2022ASCSerie B2512824969830303740
2021/2022ASCCoppa Italia1000127100000
2022/2023ASCSerie B610171202061100
2022/2023ASCCoppa Italia1001117001100