Soufiane Bidaoui

Soufiane Bidaoui

#26A,
TIT
9
SUB
1
G
3
AMM
1
ESP
0
G
10
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.76 m (5 piedi 9 pollici)/65 kg (143 lb)
Data di nascita: Etterbeek, Belgium
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
ASC@FROSSerie B101000100
ASCLECCSerie B001002210
ASC@CROSerie B103000200
ASCBRESerie B011001100
ASC@ALESSerie B002101000
ASCBENESerie B000003000
ASC@COMOSerie B003101100
ASC@PERUSerie B002001400
ASCCOSESerie B101000000
ASC@UDICoppa Italia3-1001100000

Attacco

CarrieraPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014CROSerie B3443336000040
2014/2015PARSerie A1300-59004310
2014/2015LATSerie B13224211000001
2014/2015PARCoppa Italia1000327101100
2016/2017AVELSerie B41200-0000011
2017/2018AVELSerie B1783432000000
2018/2019SPESerie B157423146850233401
2019/2020SPESerie B135312147480153720
2020/2021ASCSerie B810101526440151610
2021/2022ASCSerie B8131132052091110
2021/2022ASCCoppa Italia1000127100000