Stas Pokatilov

Stas Pokatilov

#0P,
TIT
4
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
4
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.9 m (6 piedi 3 pollici)/84 kg (185 lb)
Data di nascita: Kazakhstan
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2021

Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
KAZ@FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers6850000
KAZBIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers42140000
KAZUKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers72160010
KAIRCRVChampions League0100000
KAIRMHIChampions League0000000
KAIR@MHIChampions League0100000