Tomeu Nadal

Tomeu Nadal

#13P,
TIT
7
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
0
ESP
0
G
7
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.87 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/82 kg (181 lb)
Data di nascita: Palma de Mallorca, Spain
Posizione: Portiere

Portiere

    2022
Statistiche partitaPortiereDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioPARGSRINFCFSAMMESP
OVI@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola4050000
OVIIBZSeconda Divisione Spagnola0160000
OVI@BurgSeconda Divisione Spagnola60120000
OVILEVSeconda Divisione Spagnola0180000
OVI@RACSeconda Divisione Spagnola2050000
OVILEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola0080000
OVIANDSeconda Divisione Spagnola3140000