Víctor García

Víctor García

#0D,
TIT
16
SUB
4
G
0
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
20
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.78 m (5 piedi 10 pollici)/70 kg (154 lb)
Data di nascita: Cúa, Venezuela
Posizione: Difensore

    2021

Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
ALCGIRSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000010000
ALCOVISeconda Divisione Spagnola00000711000
ALC@CARSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000012000
ALCSPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola01000221000
ALC@RSOSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000121000
ALCVLDSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000412300
ALC@AmorSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000352000
ALCHUESeconda Divisione Spagnola01100030000
ALC@LUGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100140100
ALCPNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000311000
ALC@FuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000200100
ALCTENSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
ALCMALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000212000
ALC@SPGCopa Del RayS 2-100000100000
ALC@TERUCopa Del RayV 0-100000000000
ALC@PALSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000000000
ALCLEGSeconda Divisione Spagnola01000111110
ALC@SPGSeconda Divisione Spagnola00000413010
ALCFuenSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100300000
ALC@PNFSeconda Divisione Spagnola00100110100