Walker Zimmerman

Walker Zimmerman

#25D, #0D,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/87 kg (192 lb)
Data di nascita: Lawrenceville, USA
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
USABIHAmichevoli Internazionali00100062210
NSH@PHIMajor League Soccer000002112100
NSHORLMajor League Soccer000003110000
USA@JAMConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00000041100
USAMEXConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00100181100
NSHNYMajor League Soccer00100050100
NSH@ORLMajor League Soccer00300361010
NSH@CINMajor League Soccer11100062000
NSH@PHIMajor League Soccer00000121000
NSHCLBMajor League Soccer00300161000
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2013/2014DALMajor League Soccer43204142004382100
2014/2015DALMajor League Soccer1020022940012535500
2015/2016DALMajor League Soccer11111010453001983121210
2016/2017DALMajor League Soccer32040271.3320047163402040
Qualifying World Cup 2018USAConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018DALMajor League Soccer18411677600278120900
2017/2018USAAmichevoli Internazionali2010110800266000
2018/2019LAFCMajor League Soccer27041191.408004412323750
2018/2019USAAmichevoli Internazionali31103192002187220
2019/2020LAFCMajor League Soccer26110141.386005197311261
2019/2020USAAmichevoli Internazionali2000314800134100
2019/2020USAConcacaf Gold Cup3000-233003122200
2019/2020MLSMLS All-Star Game1000-3400321000
2020/2021NSHMajor League Soccer25030211.118002614125510
2020/2021USAAmichevoli Internazionali020013300332000
2021/2022NSHMajor League Soccer24332211.126002913622720
2021/2022USAAmichevoli Internazionali1000110500062210
2021/2022USAConcacaf Gold Cup3000316900432100
Qualifying World Cup 2022USAConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers41002262003214200
2021/2022MLSMLS All-Star Game1000-2400020000