Warren Caddy

Warren Caddy

#22A,
TIT
10
SUB
8
G
2
AMM
2
ESP
0
G
18
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.83 m (6 piedi 0 pollici)/83 kg (183 lb)
Data di nascita:
Posizione: Attaccante

Attacco

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGFCFSAMMESP
PFCLHVLigue 2000001000
PFCAMILigue 2000000000
PFCLYNCoppa di FranciaCanc010000100
PFC@VALLigue 2000000000
PFCBASLigue 2004000000
PFC@CAELigue 2003003200
PFCRODELigue 2002002210
PFC@DIJLigue 2004003110
PFCTOULigue 2101011000
PFC@PAULigue 2000003000

Attacco

Career AttaccoPartiteAttaccoDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015ACALigue 20400-14001010
2016/2017ACALigue 20000-0000000
2020/2021PFCLigue 2159403039501341910
2020/2021PFCCoppa di Francia1000-15000000
2021/2022PFCLigue 29820172500114620
2021/2022PFCCoppa di Francia1001-18000100