Wesley Hoedt

Wesley Hoedt

#14D,
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.88 m (6 piedi 2 pollici)/77 kg (170 lb)
Data di nascita: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posizione: Difensore
    2020
Statistiche partitaAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
LAZGENSerie A00100160000
LAZBENESerie A00000110000
LAZ@JUVSerie A00000250000
LAZ@BOLSerie A00000031010
LAZFCBChampions League00100010000
LAZ@INTSerie A00000111010
LAZ@ATACoppa ItaliaS 3-200000113100
LAZPARCoppa ItaliaV 2-100100020100
LAZROMSerie A00000010000
LAZFIOSerie A00000552110
LAZ@MILSerie A00000000000
LAZNAPSerie A00100142010
LAZ@BENESerie A00000132000
LAZVERSerie A00000130000
LAZCLUBChampions League00000012010
LAZ@SPESerie A00000000000
LAZ@DORChampions League00000320000
LAZZNTChampions League00000180100
LAZ@CROSerie A00000220000
LAZJUVSerie A00000110000
LAZ@ZNTChampions League00100641200
LAZ@TORSerie A00000132110
LAZ@CLUBChampions League000003111010
LAZBOLSerie A00000451010
LAZDORChampions League00000120000
LAZ@SAMSerie A00000150000