Wessel Dammers

Wessel Dammers

#6D,
TIT
27
SUB
5
G
1
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
32
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.85 m (6 piedi 1 pollici)/68 kg (150 lb)
Data di nascita: Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Netherlands
Posizione: Difensore

    Stagione regolare

Ultime 10 partiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
WILLFCUTEredivisie00100160000
WILL@SCCAEredivisie01300310100
WILLHERAEredivisie10500030000
WILL@PSVEredivisie00100041100
WILLVITEEredivisie000001110000
WILL@GOAHEredivisie00000151000
WILL@FEYEEredivisie00000260100
WILLazEredivisie00000260000
WILL@FOREredivisie00000110000
WILLSCHEEredivisie00000120000
Career DifesaPartiteAttaccoDifesaDisciplina
StagioneSquadraCampionatoTITSUBGGSTIRIPASCORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
2014/2015FEYEEredivisie0000-000000000
2014/2015FEYEEuropa League0100-1700121000
2015/2016FEYEEredivisie0000-000000000
2015/2016SCCAEredivisie145006824003388161621
2016/2017FEYEEredivisie0000-000000000
2016/2017FEYEEuropa League1000-4500240000
2018/2019FOREredivisie1701012932003797181040
2019/2020FOREredivisie92004567008419730
2020/2021FCGREredivisie16111161.062102857141180
2021/2022FCGREredivisie13502961300196611730
2021/2022WILLEredivisie14011105800020673400