Youssouf Sabaly

Youssouf Sabaly

#20D, #12D,
TIT
28
SUB
0
G
0
AMM
3
ESP
0
G
28
Bio
Altezza/Peso: 1.73 m (5 piedi 8 pollici)/67 kg (148 lb)
Data di nascita: Chesnay, France
Posizione: Difensore

Difesa

    2020

AttaccoDifesaDisciplina
DataSquadraAvvCampionatoPunteggioGGSTIRICORRIGCONSALFCFSAMMESP
BOR@STELigue 100000101200
BORSBGLigue 100100101200
BOR@MONLigue 100000320000
BOR@DIJLigue 100000230100
BORPSGLigue 100100102000
BORMETLigue 101100011000
BOR@LYNLigue 100000220100
BORAngeLigue 100000211400
BOR@NICLigue 100000131200
BORLORLigue 101000200100
BOR@METLigue 100100312200
BORREILigue 100000212100
BOR@SBGLigue 100000111300
BORSTELigue 100300302310
BOR@LILLigue 100000000000
BORBRSLigue 100100101100
BOR@PSGLigue 100000451000
BOR@RENLigue 100000110400
BOR@MONLigue 100000111000
BORNîmeLigue 100000110100
BOR@MARLigue 100000202200
SEN@MARAmichevoli Internazionali00000-00000
BORDIJLigue 100000303100
BORNICLigue 100000101110
BOR@LENLigue 100000-01100
BORLYNLigue 100000111100
BOR@AngeLigue 100000-23210
BORNANLigue 100000120000